Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
Cooper River Yacht Club
Sailing Since 1945
MEMBERS: Please login to display Members Only Information and keep your profile up to date.
New Text Box
New Text Box
New Text Box
Home2010 Fall Series Results
Fall Series 2010
Sunfish Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Total Points raced avg Place
dnf RC RC RC RC dnf RC RC RC RC RC RC        
Peyton-Jones James 3773 9 6 2 7.5
Parsons Mike 79299 4 2 3 3 3
McMullen Rosemary 88552 *7 *7 *8 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 4 *8 3 3 1   1   28 14 2    2
Littleton Art 78124 5 1 5 3 5 13 6 5.333333
Heacock Rich 80372 8 5 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 5 5 12 3.666667
Richards Ron 8881 9 12 11 3 10.66667
Ridenour Marcy 80539 *10 *8 *9 *8 *6 *3 3 3 3 3 *4 3 3 *4 *5 2 2 3 3 3 3 *4 3 3  40 14 2.857143    3
Muntean Charles 3756 6 3 7 1 1 1 2 2 2 6 3.166667
Meeks Connie 77733 *3 *5 *4 1 1 *4 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 19.08 14 1.311429    1
Masi Tony 3756 6 6 6 11 10 9 7 7 8 3 3 3 3 2 84 14 6    5
Gmitter Joan 83329 *11 *11 *10 *10 *11 *8 4 4 4 *5 5 4 5 *6 *6 4 4 4 4 4 1 4 4 54.73 14 3.928571    4
Brunker Tammy 88876 RC RC RC 6 9 6 4 3 5 5.6
Greenfield Jim 78267 1 3 1 2 2 1 RC RC RC RC RC RC 6 1.666667
Pisa Harley 3773 8 5 4 7 4 6
Thalman Bud 77033 9 10 12 7 10 5 9.6
Schwartz Walker 4052 13 1 13
Lazo Judy 88810 2 4 2 4 3 2 6 2.833333
Raffensperger Gene 80390 6 6 7 RC RC RC 3 6.333333
Oxberry Brett 78503 7 8 5 3 6.666667
Miner Allyn 79302 2 1 1 1 1 1 RC RC RC 1 1 1 9 1.111111
Laser Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
R R R dnf R R R
Oberg Carl 168494 1 2 1 8 4 3
Landell Rick 173700 2 2 3 5 4 5 6 3.5
Te Hau Matt 170381 *3 *5 *3 1 1 1 *3 *3 2 2 *4 *3 *3 *3 2 1 *5 2 2 1 2 *4 *3 *3 1 1 1 20 14 1.428571    1
Schaefer Fred 1 *6 4 *5 4 *6 3 4 *5 *6 2 1 1 4 2 *5 5 1 5 4 5 45 14 3.214286    5
Hourihan Mark R-174235 7 7 7 9 8 4 6 6 8 6.75
Linthicum Brad 183747 7 7 5 4 2 4 6 4.833333
Cieslinski Nick 130540 5 5 2 5
Sirkin Aaron R - 190516 8 8 8 3 8
Flam Faye 187392 *5 *6 *6 3 *4 2 1 *4 1 2 1 1 2 3 2 *4 *4 1 *4 *5 2 2 4 27 14 1.928571    3
Schmidt Steve 144293 *4 3 *4 *5 *5 *7 1 *4 1 *4 3 4 4 *5 4 *5 3 3 3 3 3 3 *5 2 40 14 2.857143    4
Hensell Dan 129329 6 3 8 7 3 3 3 7 4.714286
Knab Jim 193965 2 1 2 2 2 *6 3 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 23 14 1.642857    2
Scarpa Jim 129516 2 2 2 3 2
Laser Radial Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
dnf
Hourihan Mark R-174235 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 RC RC RC 17 14 1.214286    1
Sirkin Aaron R - 190516 3 3 3 3 3
Flam Faye 187392 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1
Pisa Harley 190516 2 3 2 2.5
GP-14 Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Total Points raced avg Place
Raffensperger Gene 12388 1 3 2 RC RC RC 1 2 2 1 1 2 9 1.666667
Raffensperger Ellen
Foster Elmer 12466 0 #DIV/0!
Scarpa Sonny
Bonner Allen 12411 2 3 3 3 1 4 RC RC RC RC RC RC 3 3 3 9 2.777778
Schweitzer Nancy
Dick Kennon 9887 1 1 1 4 2 1 6 1.666667
Dick John
Creighton Steve 10845 3 2 2 2 *4 3 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 27 14 1.928571   1
W Schwartz C Smally
Miner Allyn 13119 1 1 1 3 1
Disque  Fred