Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
established 1945
MEMBERS: Please login to display Members Only Information and keep your profile up to date.

Home2010 Fall Series Results
Fall Series 2010
Sunfish Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Total Points raced avg Place
dnf RC RC RC RC dnf RC RC RC RC RC RC        
Peyton-Jones James 3773 9 6 2 7.5
Parsons Mike 79299 4 2 3 3 3
McMullen Rosemary 88552 *7 *7 *8 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 4 *8 3 3 1   1   28 14 2    2
Littleton Art 78124 5 1 5 3 5 13 6 5.333333
Heacock Rich 80372 8 5 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 5 5 12 3.666667
Richards Ron 8881 9 12 11 3 10.66667
Ridenour Marcy 80539 *10 *8 *9 *8 *6 *3 3 3 3 3 *4 3 3 *4 *5 2 2 3 3 3 3 *4 3 3  40 14 2.857143    3
Muntean Charles 3756 6 3 7 1 1 1 2 2 2 6 3.166667
Meeks Connie 77733 *3 *5 *4 1 1 *4 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 19.08 14 1.311429    1
Masi Tony 3756 6 6 6 11 10 9 7 7 8 3 3 3 3 2 84 14 6    5
Gmitter Joan 83329 *11 *11 *10 *10 *11 *8 4 4 4 *5 5 4 5 *6 *6 4 4 4 4 4 1 4 4 54.73 14 3.928571    4
Brunker Tammy 88876 RC RC RC 6 9 6 4 3 5 5.6
Greenfield Jim 78267 1 3 1 2 2 1 RC RC RC RC RC RC 6 1.666667
Pisa Harley 3773 8 5 4 7 4 6
Thalman Bud 77033 9 10 12 7 10 5 9.6
Schwartz Walker 4052 13 1 13
Lazo Judy 88810 2 4 2 4 3 2 6 2.833333
Raffensperger Gene 80390 6 6 7 RC RC RC 3 6.333333
Oxberry Brett 78503 7 8 5 3 6.666667
Miner Allyn 79302 2 1 1 1 1 1 RC RC RC 1 1 1 9 1.111111
Laser Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
R R R dnf R R R
Oberg Carl 168494 1 2 1 8 4 3
Landell Rick 173700 2 2 3 5 4 5 6 3.5
Te Hau Matt 170381 *3 *5 *3 1 1 1 *3 *3 2 2 *4 *3 *3 *3 2 1 *5 2 2 1 2 *4 *3 *3 1 1 1 20 14 1.428571    1
Schaefer Fred 1 *6 4 *5 4 *6 3 4 *5 *6 2 1 1 4 2 *5 5 1 5 4 5 45 14 3.214286    5
Hourihan Mark R-174235 7 7 7 9 8 4 6 6 8 6.75
Linthicum Brad 183747 7 7 5 4 2 4 6 4.833333
Cieslinski Nick 130540 5 5 2 5
Sirkin Aaron R - 190516 8 8 8 3 8
Flam Faye 187392 *5 *6 *6 3 *4 2 1 *4 1 2 1 1 2 3 2 *4 *4 1 *4 *5 2 2 4 27 14 1.928571    3
Schmidt Steve 144293 *4 3 *4 *5 *5 *7 1 *4 1 *4 3 4 4 *5 4 *5 3 3 3 3 3 3 *5 2 40 14 2.857143    4
Hensell Dan 129329 6 3 8 7 3 3 3 7 4.714286
Knab Jim 193965 2 1 2 2 2 *6 3 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 23 14 1.642857    2
Scarpa Jim 129516 2 2 2 3 2
Laser Radial Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
dnf
Hourihan Mark R-174235 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 RC RC RC 17 14 1.214286    1
Sirkin Aaron R - 190516 3 3 3 3 3
Flam Faye 187392 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1
Pisa Harley 190516 2 3 2 2.5
GP-14 Fleet Race# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 Total Points raced avg Place
Raffensperger Gene 12388 1 3 2 RC RC RC 1 2 2 1 1 2 9 1.666667
Raffensperger Ellen
Foster Elmer 12466 0 #DIV/0!
Scarpa Sonny
Bonner Allen 12411 2 3 3 3 1 4 RC RC RC RC RC RC 3 3 3 9 2.777778
Schweitzer Nancy
Dick Kennon 9887 1 1 1 4 2 1 6 1.666667
Dick John
Creighton Steve 10845 3 2 2 2 *4 3 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 27 14 1.928571   1
W Schwartz C Smally
Miner Allyn 13119 1 1 1 3 1
Disque  Fred