Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
Cooper River Yacht Club
Sailing Since 1945
MEMBERS: Please login to display Members Only Information and keep your profile up to date.
New Text Box
New Text Box
New Text Box
HomeFall Series 2012
  Bitmap
 
                                               
FALL SERIES 2012  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
LASER  
Fred Schaefer   2 7 D8 5 6 6             5 5 5 5 5 6       57 x 5
Jon Burnham 1 Red 1 4 4 1 1 1             1 1 2             16    
Uwe 143289                                           0  
Chaz Burnham 151852/180486 5 9 9 9 4 7             7 7 6             63  
Fay Flamm 153375 3 5 1 4 D7 5 2 1 2       4 6 3             36 x 3
  155607                                           0  
Bob Perrone 166046                                 3 2       5  
Carl Oberg 168494                                           0  
Brad Linthicum 180747 7 3 6 6 5 4       2 2 2       6 D7 6       49 x 4
Jim Knab 193965                         2 3 1 1 1 1       9  
Steve Schmidt 196080 D4 1 D5 2 2 2 1 2 1       D6 4 D7 4 2 3       24 x 1
Mat Ta Hue 199182                                           0  
Rick Landell 200168                               3 4 5       12  
Matt York 151935             3 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 2 D6 4       27 x 2
Tony Masi 200130 10 8 10 8 8 11             8                 63  
Patrick Myers 52543 9 10 7 7 9 8                               50  
Lester Schevitz 173660             5 5 4                         14  
  156636                                           0  
  6195                                           0  
Chris Lane 200161 8 2 3                                     13  
Peter Lane 200127 6 6 2 3 3 3                               23  
Cameron Acito 187856                                           0  
Patrick Myers 6195                                           0  
Walker Schwartz 190515                                           0  
  190518                                           0  
Chaz Burnham 199182                                           0  
Bill Bertino 200161                                           0  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
SUNFISH  
Toni Masi 4044                                           0  
Charles Muntean 4052 5 5 4 D6 D6 D6       D6 D7 D7 5 D6 5 4 4 4 3 3 3 45 x 4
Connie Meeks 77733 D7 D6 D6 D5 3 5       1 2 1 3 5 3 3 1 3       30 x 3
Art Littleton 78124                                           0  
Mike Parsons 79299                                           0  
Allyn Miner 79302 D4 D3 D3 D1 1 1 1 1 1 D2 1 D2 1 1 1 D2 D2 1 D2 1 D2 11 x 1
Rich Heacock 80372             8 8 8             5 5 7       41  
Jim Greenfield 78267 D3 D2 1 D3 D5 D3 D2 2 2       2 2 2 1 D3 2 1 2 1 18 x 2
Rosemary McMullen 88552             5 D10 9 8 4 8 4 3 4       4 4 4 57 x 6
Judy Lazo 88810 1 1 2 2 2 2                               10  
Tammy Brunker 88876 D6 4 D7 4 4 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 D6 4 D7             46 x 5
Gene Raffensperger 80390             6 9   3 3 5 8 8   9           51  
Joan Gmitter 83329 D8 D8 D8 7 7 7 D10 7 5 7 6 D9 D9 D9 8 7 8 8       77 x 8
Marianne Byrnes 4075             D9 4 6 4 8 6 7 7 6 6 7 5       66 x 7
James Peyton-Jones 3971             7 6 7   9 3         6 6       44  
Brett Oxberry 78503 2 7 5                                     14  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
GP-14  
Kennon Dick/John 9887                                           0  
Steve Creighton/Cliff 10845 1           1 2 2             1 2 2       11  
Allen Bonner/Nancy 12411             2 1 1             2 1 1       8  
Gene Raffensperger 12388 2                                         2  
                                              0  
                                              0  
Skipper Sail Number Race  1 Race  2 Race  3 Race  4 Race  5 Race  6 Race  7 Race  8 Race  9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Race 13 Race 14 Race 15 Race 16 Race 17 Race 18 Race 19 Race 20 Race 21 Total Qualified
OPTI  
Aidan Ryder 65                                           0  
Zachary 7881                                           0  
  16095                                           0  
  13139                                           0  
Patrick 9673             2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1       13   1
Lili-May Muntean CR85             1 2 2 2 2 2       2 2 2       17   2